Current Utah Elected Representatives

US President & Vice President
US President
Donald Trump - R
►Websitewww.donaldjtrump.com
72
US Vice President
Mike Pence - R
►Websitewww.mikepence.com
59
US Senate
Utah Senator
Mitt Romney - R
Utah Senator
Vacant or Not Identified
US House of Representatives
Utah Congressional District 1
Rob Bishop - R
►Websitewww.votebishop.com
67
Utah Congressional District 2
Chris Stewart - R
►Websitestewartforutah.com
58
Utah Congressional District 3
John Curtis - R
►Websitewww.johncurtis.org/
Utah Congressional District 4
Ben McAdams - D
►Websitebenmcadamsforcongress.com
43
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
Utah Governor
Gary R. Herbert - R
►Websitewww.garyherbert.com
71
Utah Lieutenant Governor
Spencer J. Cox - R
►Websitewww.utah.gov/ltgovernor
43
Statewide Officials
Utah Attorney General
Sean D. Reyes - R
►Websitewww.seanreyes.com
47
Utah State Treasurer
David Damschen - R
►Websitedamschenfortreasurer.com
54
Utah State Auditor
John Dougall - R
Utah Utah State Board Of Education District 1
Terryl Warner - U
Utah Utah State Board Of Education District 2
Spencer F. Stokes - U
Utah Utah State Board Of Education District 3
Linda B. Hansen - U
Utah Utah State Board Of Education District 4
David L. Thomas
Utah Utah State Board Of Education District 5
Laura Collier Belnap - U
Utah Utah State Board Of Education District 6
Brittney Cummins - U
Utah Utah State Board Of Education District 7
Carol Barlow-Lear - U
Utah Utah State Board Of Education District 8
Janet A. Cannon - U
►Websitewww.janetacannon.com
Utah Utah State Board Of Education District 9
Joel Wright - U
►Websitefacebook.com/joeldwright
Utah Utah State Board Of Education District 10
Kathleen Riebe - U
Utah Utah State Board Of Education District 11
Lisa D. Cummins - U
Utah Utah State Board Of Education District 12
Dixie Allen
►Websitewww.usoe.k12.ut.us/BOARD/Allen14.pdf
Utah Utah State Board Of Education District 13
Scott B. Neilson - R
►Websitewww.scottforboard.com
Utah Utah State Board Of Education District 14
Mark A. Huntsman - U
Utah Utah State Board Of Education District 15
Michelle Boulter - R
►Websiteelectmichelleboulter.com
Utah Supreme Court Justice 1
Christine M. Durham
Utah Supreme Court Justice 2
Matthew B. Durrant
Utah Supreme Court Justice 3
Michael J. Wilkins
Utah Senate
State Senator District 1
Vacant or Not Identified
State Senator District 2
Derek Lloyd Kitchen - D
State Senator District 3
Gene Davis - D
►Websitewww.utahsenate.org/aspx/senmember.aspx?dist=3
73
State Senator District 4
Jani Iwamoto - D
State Senator District 5
Karen Mayne - D
State Senator District 6
Vacant or Not Identified
State Senator District 7
Vacant or Not Identified
State Senator District 8
Brian Zehnder - R
►Websitewww.votebrianz.com
State Senator District 9
Kirk A Cullimore, Jr. - R
State Senator District 10
Lincoln Fillmore - R
►Websitelincolnfillmore.com
State Senator District 11
Dan McCay - R
State Senator District 12
Daniel W. Thatcher - R
►Websitewww.votethatcher.com
41
State Senator District 13
Jake Anderegg - R
State Senator District 14
Dan Hemmert - R
State Senator District 15
Keith Grover - R
►Websitewww.keithgrover.com
State Senator District 16
Curtis S. Bramble - R
State Senator District 17
Scott Sandall - R
►Websiteelectscottsandall.com
State Senator District 18
Ann Millner - R
State Senator District 19
Allen M. Christensen - R
►Websiteallenchristensen.com
72
State Senator District 20
David Gregg Buxton - R
State Senator District 21
Jerry W. Stevenson - R
►Websitesenatorstevenson.com
State Senator District 22
J. Stuart Adams - R
State Senator District 23
Todd Weiler - R
►Websitesenate.utah.gov/senators/district23.html
State Senator District 24
Ralph Okerlund - R
State Senator District 25
Lyle W. Hillyard - R
State Senator District 26
Ronald Winterton - R
►Websitewww.ronaldwinterton.com/
State Senator District 27
David P. Hinkins - R
►Websitesenate.utah.gov/senators/district27.html
State Senator District 28
Evan J. Vickers - R
State Senator District 29
Don L. Ipson - R
►Websitele.utah.gov/house2/detail.jsp?i=IPSONDL
Utah House
State Representative District 1
Joel Ferry - R
State Representative District 2
Jefferson R. Moss - R
►Websitejefferson4utah.com
State Representative District 3
Val K. Potter - R
►Websitewww.votevalpotter.com
State Representative District 4
Dan N. Johnson - R
►Websitewww.danjohnson4utah.com/
State Representative District 5
Casey Snider - R
►Websitewww.caseysnider.com
State Representative District 6
Cory Maloy - R
State Representative District 7
Kyle R. Andersen - R
►Websiteandersenfordistrict7.com
61
State Representative District 8
Steve Waldrip - R
►Websiteelectstevewaldrip.com
State Representative District 9
Calvin R. Musselman - R
►Websitewww.voteforcalvinmusselman.com/
State Representative District 10
Lorraine P. Brown - R
►Websitewww.votelorrainebrown.com
State Representative District 11
Kelly B. Miles - R
State Representative District 12
Mike Schultz - R
►Websitewww.voteforschultz.com
State Representative District 13
Paul Ray - R
State Representative District 14
Karianne Lisonbee - R
State Representative District 15
Brad R. Wilson - R
►Websiteelectbradwilson.com
State Representative District 16
Stephen G. Handy - R
►Websitestevehandyutah.com
67
State Representative District 17
Stewart E. Barlow - R
State Representative District 18
Adam Alba - D
State Representative District 19
Raymond Ward - R
State Representative District 20
Melissa Garff Ballard - R
►Websitemelissagarffballard.com
State Representative District 21
Douglas V. Sagers - R
►Websitele.utah.gov/house2/detail.jsp?i=SAGERD
State Representative District 22
Susan D D. Duckworth - D
State Representative District 23
Sandra Hollins - D
State Representative District 24
Jen Dailey-Provost - D
►Websitewww.jenforutah.com
State Representative District 25
Joel K. Briscoe - D
►Websitewww.votebriscoe.com
State Representative District 26
Angela Romero - D
►Websitewww.angelaromero.com
State Representative District 27
Brady Brammer - R
►Websitewww.votebrammer.com/
State Representative District 28
Brian S. King - D
►Websitewww.kingforrep.com
62
State Representative District 29
Lee B. Perry - R
►Websitewww.leeperryutah.com
52
State Representative District 30
Mike Winder - R
►Websitewww.mikewinder.com
42
State Representative District 31
Elizabeth Weight - D
State Representative District 32
Suzanne Harrison - D
State Representative District 33
Craig Hall - R
►Websitewww.votecraighall.com
State Representative District 34
Karen Kwan - D
State Representative District 35
Mark A. Wheatley - D
►Websitewheatleyfordistrict35.com
State Representative District 36
Patrice M. Arent - D
►Websitepatricearent.com
62
State Representative District 37
Carol Spackman Moss - D
►Websitecarolmossforhouse.com
State Representative District 38
Eric Hutchings - R
►Websitele.utah.gov/house2/detail.jsp?i=HUTCHEK
State Representative District 39
James A. Dunnigan - R
►Websiteelectdunnigan.com
65
State Representative District 40
Stephanie Pitcher - D
►Websitewww.electstephanie.com
State Representative District 41
Mark A. Strong - R
State Representative District 42
Kim Coleman - R
►Websitewww.kimcoleman4utah42.com
State Representative District 43
Cheryl K. Acton - R
►Websitecherylacton.cherylacton.com
54
State Representative District 44
Andrew Stoddard - D
►Websitewww.voteandrewstoddard.com/
State Representative District 45
Steven Eliason - R
►Websitewww.steveisinthehouse.com
State Representative District 46
Marie H. Poulson - D
State Representative District 47
Ken Ivory - R
►Websitevoteivory.nationbuilder.com
55
State Representative District 48
Keven J. Stratton - R
State Representative District 49
Robert Spendlove - R
►Websiterobertspendloveutah.com
State Representative District 50
Susan Pulsipher - R
►Websitesusanpulsipher.com
State Representative District 51
Jeff Stenquist - R
State Representative District 52
John Knotwell - R
►Websitewww.johnknotwell.com
40
State Representative District 53
Logan Wilde - R
State Representative District 54
Tim Quinn - R
►Websitewww.quinnhouse54.com
State Representative District 55
Scott H. Chew - R
►Websitele.utah.gov/house2/detail.jsp?i=CHEWSH
State Representative District 56
Kay Jeffery Christofferson - R
►Websitechristofferson56.com
State Representative District 57
Jon Hawkins - R
►Websitewww.electjonhawkins.com
40
State Representative District 58
Derrin R. Owens - R
►Websitele.utah.gov/house2/detail.jsp?i=OWENSD
State Representative District 59
Val Peterson - R
►Websitewww.valpeterson.com
State Representative District 60
Bradley M. Daw - R
State Representative District 61
Marsha Judkins - R
►Websitemarshajudkins.com/
State Representative District 62
Travis M. Seegmiller - R
►Websitewww.house.utah.gov/rep/seegmtm
State Representative District 63
Adam Robertson - R
►Websiteadamrobertson.vote
State Representative District 64
Norm Thurston - R
State Representative District 65
Francis D. Gibson - R
►Websitevoteforfrancisgibson.com
State Representative District 66
Mike McKell - R
State Representative District 67
Marc Roberts - R
State Representative District 68
Merrill Nelson - R
►Websitewww.merrillnelson.com
63
State Representative District 69
Christine F. Watkins - R
►Websitevoteforwatkins.com
68
State Representative District 70
Carl R. Albrecht - R
State Representative District 71
Brad Last - R
►Websitele.utah.gov/house2/detail.jsp?i=LASTBG
State Representative District 72
Rex P. Shipp - R
State Representative District 73
Phil Lyman - R
State Representative District 74
V. Lowry Snow - R
State Representative District 75
Walt Brooks - R
►Websitewww.waltbrooks.com
We Need Your Help